DANMARKS PRÆMIESKYDNINGS SIDE

VINDER I JAGTSKYDNING

2013

 
             
Lukket og Åben klasse minimum 1 plads 1.500          
               
 Dato Forenings - bane  Vinder  Nr. 2  Nr. 3  Nr. 4    Resultater
28 september Grindsted Peter Kolding Tage Hansen Jakob Rasmussen      
22 september Morsø Allan O. Kristensen Peter Terkelsen Karl C. Andersen Ivan Mølgaard    
08 september Højderyggen skydecenter Jesper Kjep         48/48
25 august MSK Guntex Peter Kolding Ivan Mølgaard Peter Terkelsen Sten Hansen Ronni Hansen  
11 august Strandager Harny Rasmussen Christian Kruse Allan Dahl Steven Boer Poul Clausen Å 36/36
13 juli Niløse Sten Hansen Christian Kruse Michael Nielsen     2 x 36/36
06 juli Jagt Center Nord Ivan Mølgaard Per Thomsen Peter Terkelsen     L 120/120
16 juni Tranekær Jesper Tinggård Christian Andersen Tommy Broch Poul Clausen    
15 juni SDR. Vissing Ivan Mølgaard          
09 juni Vemb Poul Clausen Ivan Mølgaard Peter Terkelsen Allan O. Kristensen    Å 96/96
08 juni Ansager           L
01 juni Østfalster Steen Hansen Jesper Tinggård Frank Pedersen Jesper Jørgensen   Å 48/48
20 maj Krogager Allan O. Kristensen         Å
12 maj Ejbjerg Ivan Mølgaard Allan O. Kristensen Poul Clausen Henrik Hansen HenrikJørgensen L
11majj Esbjerg Allan O. Kristensen         Å
09-maj Ballum Allan O. Kristensen Steven Boer Ivan Mølgaard Kaj Hjorth   Å
05-maj Stoholm jagtforening Ivan Mølgaard Rene Davidsen Peter Sørensen     Å
28-apr THORNING OG OMEGNS JAGT Allan O. Kristensen Ivan Mølgaard Kaj Hjorth     Å
27-apr Holstebro Roni Hansen Rasmus Jacobsen Torben Mauritsen     L
27-apr Holstebro Allan O. Kristensen Kaj Hjorth Hans Nielsen     Å  7 i finale
26-apr Kibæk Karl C. Andersen Rolf Henrik Terkelsen     Å  10 i finale
13-apr Ølgod Ivan Mølgaard Søren Larsen Peter Terkelsen     Å
06-apr Karup Christian Kruse Ivan Mølgaard Karl C. Andersen     Å
01-apr Gludsted Karl C. Andersen Allan O. Kristensen Peter Terkelsen Poul Clausen   Å
30-mar Holstebro Kaj Hjorth Ivan Mølgaard Per     Å
30-mar Holstebro Brian Pedersen Rasmus Jacobsen Søren Astrup     L
28-mar Ribe Ivan Mølgaard Poul Clausen Søren Larsen     Å
24-mar Skjern Ivan Mølgaard Kim Hansen Peter Terkelsen     Å
23-mar Sevel Roni Hansen Rene Davisen Henrik skytte Ivan Mølgaard   L
23-mar Sevel Karl C. Andersen Kim Hansen Peter Terkelsen Hans Nielsen   Å
20-jan Rosenholm: Tommy Broch Karl C. Andersen  Jan Madsen      40/40
               
               
               
               
               
Nr Navn klub 1 plads 2 plads 3 plads 4 plads 5 plads
1 Ivan Mølgaard Mors 7 4   1  
3 Allan O. Kristensen MSK 6 2 1 1  
2 Karl C. Andersen Nibe 3 1 1    
3 Roni Hansen Sevel 2        
4 Peter Kolding Ansager 2        
5 Brian Pedersen Grindsted 2        
6 Sten Hansen Roskilde 2        
7 Christian Kruse KFK 1 2      
8 Kaj Hjorth Lund 1 1 1 1  
8 Poul Clausen FFF 1 1 1 1  
9 Jesper Tinggård KFK 1 1      
10 Harny Rasmussen Strandager 1        
10 Tommy Broch Ansager 1        
10 Jesper Kjep   1        
11 Kim Hansen Sevel   2      
12 Søren Larsen Esbjerg   1 1    
14 Rasmus Jacobsen Sevel   2      
12 Rene Davidsen Sevel   2      
12 Steven Boer FFF   1      
14 Peter Terkelsen Esbjerg   1 5    
15 Jan Madsen       1    
15 Søren Astrup Sevel     1    
15 Henrik Skytte Sevel     1    
15 Hans Nielsen       1    
15 Torben Mauritsen       1    
15 Peter Sørensen       1    
               

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02-10-2013